Uggh

People are dirtier than some if my descriptive text and I be getting grimy.. What in the actual fuck of a pathetic ass excuse for law and the ones who think it’s the strap it on to shove in ur ass..no lube.. Only to say you were carrying drugs in your fake rubber ball sac.. Cuz there bored and causing the fishers in ur ass isn’t enough.. I’m gonna add on some fake charges and jail time..big Bertha’s ready.. Fuck it!

Advertisement

Crusty ass bitch

So for those few followers I have. I guess I should update you on the current adventures. So..the skank has been gone since my last writing..ya know where he dropped her off to her john and never went back for her. LMFAO ugh so glad to not have to spend my days staring at that deformed-looking cunt sack trying to comprehend what her current gender status is. I say cunt sack emphasizing both words. I imagine she has massive nasty pussy lips that are so filled with infection that they suspend, mimicking the male genitalia in a need to go visit a member of the c.d.c. kinda way..someone please quarantine the troll because the crusties she’s dumping off in her wake are stinking up the place..lol

Believe it or not, spike and I are back together and truthfully better than before..(until he reads this I’m sure lol). In all fairness, though I said what I said.. most was in my feels but essentially all true.. minus some insults. Shit, if I were him I’d be proud to have a girl as ingenious as me and man I sure can describe in an exceedingly disturbing tone. Not to note the amount of time and energy I disburse on this man. Your fucking prevailing from where I sit.. your welcome!

Crusty mofos

Anyway….

It was fun sending the ghost of skanks passed a few memos though.. she is still lingering. Wanting him to pick her up and it’s been almost 2 months. so you can fold in the moldy trap door bitch.. he’s not Cumming and no one’s knocking. I wager she cried herself to sleep.. perhaps still does..ha ha mother fucking ha.

Yea I’m fucked up…I didn’t make myself this way..just call me the yield of mass destruction..a survivor of traumas so surreal that having an occasional chuckle at the casualty of irrelevant tricks that make my life longer is the only sincere tone to laugh out loud.. no lol..lol

Back to the basis of my writings…Jason Stedman, you really do know your shit.. my investigation with your guidance was epic.. got my man back.. even after I did some crazy but crucial schemes. A slight bit of stalking..aka altered my everyday route home from work.. parked the convertible behind some headstones with a few girlfriends just down the road from his house.. day drank waiting for the traps I set up to pay off.. while my best friends mom kept me broadcasted via text.. only to get detected in effort bagging up everything in his trailer that I purchased or partook in his accumulating of it.

All that was before I learned about the corroded creature..kelly..ugh even her name voices something that would bubble from an appendage that was found sponging any sewage it came across merely to be chucked in the dumpster behind the dope man’s place. Don’t feel bad for her.. she’s right at home.. when you head to the east side and breathe in decomposing meat. it’s not flints body count. it’s Kelly’s jelly running down her leg and she lost count. The fuck?

These writings aren’t about you..

It reaches to my attention that a girl I know who has issues with me.. not the other way around.. perceives the post I wrote are about her.. mind you I say some pretty terrible things. I however believe it’s pretty apparent that they are about a skank I’m dealing with and a breakup I’m undergoing. So.. since I know you’re looking over this girl.. let me just announce I haven’t thought about you in a very long while. I’m honored you are a fan but no you are not relevant in my world.. you can say all your lunatic anecdotes about me and I could care less.. move on with your life.. or keep reading.. Doesn’t matter to me either way..it’s whatever.. but at no point will you be the topic.. get over yourself .

Trickagottalottashouldaraptitghteritis

Kells kills it
Whore bath..dust my curtain

They must be fighting because now I’m worth talking to all of a sudden. Super cute you dropped her off at her friends ..like you guys have a healthy relationship and you are just getting your own time to yourselves. Yeah, fucking right! LMFAO! One of two things is happening. ..You guys are fighting and broke up, Again.  so, you dropped her off somewhere because she sure did message me on some dumb shit.   Or since she’s a trick. You dropped her to a John to make some money. Can’t blame ya. If my girl was slinging those saggy mutilated flappers around every tom dick and Harry… Then we can’t forget John, now can we? I’d be getting what I could from her ass too. At least More than just whatever rides over in her prison pouch once she rolls them bad babies up..lol

Too funny, you had some balls the other night though. The lumps aren’t balls honey. Herpagandasuphillitis or trickagottalottashouldaraptighteritis Is what I call it. I know u couldn’t afford your full transition but if it makes you feel better you’re more manly than the pathetic skin popsicle that probably left a trail of used tools rusting in your skank hole.  That’s awk..ward….. You know that infection corroding everything.. Hope you have PLPD on that dis’organ..mutalization..lol (I just puked in my mouth a little)🤮🍔🕳💨😵

Not PG..but is PIG!

To believe that you are the same guy that cried in my arms the previous night
The exact guy that kissed my forehead this morning and I thanked them for being such an incredible friend.
The last laugh will be mine though.
I’m gonna sit my crazy ass right outside because I know ur anxious about what I’m doing.
So much so, that sucking my pussy off his dick isn’t gonna get him there baby girl
Here’s the thing
Your hero, lol as you name him is just a fraud who can’t even afford a cape. He sure does wear that mask adequately enough though huh?
I had a suspicion you would be with him.. maybe it was a feeling in my gut or maybe it was the slim trail left behind you from the inability to pry your saggy cunt sack off the pavement that had confirmed your presence.
Either way, your enthusiasm to feast on my sloppy seconds proudly. Gives me just a little shot of joy. Chased with last night’s dinner

I’m so angry right now I can hardly give attention to anything besides the voice in my head screaming don’t catch a case.
The audacity of some men…
You’re not even going to rinse your dick before you let that critter slob on it
How fucking disgusting
Your scum and I can’t help but speculate that not only do you know that but you embrace it

Delighted your okay being concealed away in a camper crammed with waste.. Its a very suitable location for a person of your desperate disposition.

One thing I’ve realized from your writings Jason is that self worth and self respect are desirable to men.

Even though i could have been more grown-up when i declared openly to her that he fucked me less than 8 hours ago and i hope my pussy taste good..
I can’t imagine knowingly having a dirty dick in your chops illuminates self respect of any type.

Either way I don’t want him back..
But i am gonna ensure they have a favorable juncture once they are finished.
Which understand me when i say. I’ll see her in 10..lol I recognize all too well his short comings.. Lmfao

Wow.. That was much timelier then i guessed it would be..
Bravo..lol and i know the only satisfaction you had girl was walking out here, with him to smirk at me.
At least your honest about how i taste.. But to counter your question no I’m not gonna let you sample the source..
I can obtain a female that is much more merciful on the eyes and the abdomen if that was my inclination.

In Jason stedmans writings he discusses captivating the kind of men who are grown and ready for the real thing.. That’s the real objective here anyways.. I’m not striving to get a participation ribbon that was pulled from the ass of a grotesque individual masquerading in a man suit..
I deserve a prize of what real love has to offer a woman like myself

I had to go off on this little rant so i am prepared to close the chapter of pathetic people i tend to surround myself with. Now let me get on with my learning on how to catch him and keep him..
Not caught him and keep catching him up.

Observe that!!

So I’ve been communicating my preface to numerous men and women to assess they’re reaction and get some inspiration in hopes to guide me in the direction of this publication. I’d like to use factual stories in my exploration into the complicated psyche of us woman.. Because although i may be one.. I Can only speak on my own Occurrences. I can unquestionably say through enough circumstances that I’m equipped to discuss in a literary description pertaining to factors i believe men desire as well as require to know. While everyone has been intrigued with yhis writng so far.. Little have given me much to work with. So that leaves me to get started with my own tales.

I personally believed i understood men relatively well.. Recently i read a book written by Jason Stedman called how to catch him and keep him. This is actually what prompted the proclamations in this script
I did so much of what Jason said women do incorrect that it kinda got me in my feelings. How can a man know all the things a women does wrong? Then i had a realization of what i was truly reading.
Although he may be advising us what were doing.. He is primarily informing us how men respond or better yet lack there of to our actions
It got me contemplating
Woman do all these crazes because that’s what we think is needed.. Honestly i agree with Jason..we need to do less.

Its amusing because I’m actually the guiltiest at doing everything for the someone I’m with. My last romance.. He didn’t even have to jerk himself off if he didn’t want to.. Lol I’m almost not joking. The tragic part is I spent entry single day thinking of what i could do each day to showonstrate to himi loved him. I’d buy him something cool whenever i got the opportunity.. Tried to take care of his needs.. Not just in the bedroom but all of them.. Even the essential ones.. Food.. Water shelter
His gas.. Smokes.. Clothes.. Try to do little things to show i care.
In all of that I kept obsessing over why he couldn’t see what a good woman i am..and I ended up forfeited my best friend.
I did every Single thing Jason logged and paid the absolute price.

So.. Jason stedman.. If u ever flip through this Just know I’m not only regarding your message to its fullest to see if the outcomes not only get my man to want me back.. Which i haven’t decided that’s even something I’m even willing to try.. I love him so much but I’ve loved several others.. There’s probably more for me.. Time will tell

Presently the circumstance is this.. Its been less than a month since we separated.. But he already is with another girl who has nothing to offer in comparison .
Not even pertaining to looks.. No car.. No job.. Been to prison.. But she obviously has or does something for him i didn’t.
So I have altered my behavior.. I’ve been mostly a delight. He resides with another best friend of 25 years so unwarranted to say I’m around.. The are already less than a happy item. I was nearly her friend until she did the dirtiest female thing and let me cry on her shoulder and then fucked my man.
The traumas are still delicate but I’ve been optimistic and I been unbothered enough to hang with just them. Adulting is rough jason
I expended a decent fraction of this evening with him in the barn and her inside. I expect she knows the ride that’s in store
While i am going to regard all of your knowledge I’m gonna have to put a twist on them..

Hold up..

She’s leaving.. Lol because I’m here..

I’m going to have to see this one out

I’ll fill you in on the details later.

Woman really are fucked up creatures.. I might have my work ahead of me guys. I didn’t know 5 min ago my agendas.. So hope that gives you some insight.. Because we are perplexing even ourselves.
Gotta go and let a bitch cry on my shoulder….
NOT..shhh I’m supposed to being less work to be with like Jason said
Or at least less work than her..
He can cry on Me..on my vagina lmfao

Observe that!

Quotes and commentary

Continued don’t be a dick

I personally believed i understood men relatively well.. Recently i read a book written by Jason Stedman called how to catch him and keep him. This is actually what prompted the proclamations in this script
I did so much of what Jason said women do incorrect that it kinda got me in my feelings. How can a man know all the things a women does wrong? Then i had a realization of what i was truly reading.
Although he may be advising us what were doing.. He is primarily informing us how men respond or better yet lack there of to our actions
It got me contemplating
Woman do all these crazes because that’s what we think is needed.. Honestly i agree with Jason..we need to do less.

Its amusing because I’m actually the guiltiest at doing everything for the someone I’m with. My last romance.. He didn’t even have to jerk himself off if he didn’t want to.. Lol I’m almost not joking. The tragic part is I spent entry single day thinking of what i could do each day to showonstrate to himi loved him. I’d buy him something cool whenever i got the opportunity.. Tried to take care of his needs.. Not just in the bedroom but all of them.. Even the essential ones.. Food.. Water shelter
His gas.. Smokes.. Clothes.. Try to do little things to show i care.
In all of that I kept obsessing over why he couldn’t see what a good woman i am..and I ended up forfeited my best friend.
I did every Single thing Jason logged and paid the absolute price.

So.. Jason stedman.. If u ever read through this Just know I’m not only regarding your message to its fullest to see if the outcomes not only get my man to want me back.. Which i haven’t decided that’s even something I’m even willing to try.. I love him so much but I’ve loved several others.. There’s probably more for me.. Time will tell

Don’t be a dick

So I’ve been communicating my preface to numerous men and women to assess they’re reaction and get some inspiration in hopes to guide me in the direction of this publication. I’d like to use factual stories in my exploration into the complicated psyche of us woman.. Because although i may be one.. I Can only speak on my own Occurrences. I can unquestionably say through enough circumstances that I’m equipped to discuss in a literary description pertaining to factors i believe men desire as well as require to know. While everyone has been intrigued with this writng so far.. Little have given me much to work with. So that leaves me to get started with my own tales.

So I recently read a book called “catch him and keep him” by Jason stedman and it inspired me to start writing again

I believe that God must be a woman.

Women are the givers of life and I fully

species communicate this. The praying mantis bites the head of her mate when they are done having sex. The octopus Rips off the tentacle of the male.. throws it at him and feasts on his body for a week. There’s a marsupial native to Australia that goes on a 14-hour mating spree and then suffers a fatal immune system deterioration and does. Living less than a year.
My point here gentlemen don’t be just a dick..if you understand her.. you can be so much more. I’m not here trying to be sexist.. but more to give an insight on how you can not only understand how a woman’s mind works.. but utilize what I tell you to get whatever it is you might be looking for.

listen.. to what she’s saying.. with her words and with her body.

If you are incapable of accomplishing that then really read carefully because she is telling you so much more than you comprehend.
Not all women are comfortable enough to vocalize what they crave.. so ladies I’m going to confess it for the rest because our wants need to be known too.
Not just about sex.. about everything
We have already divulged to you everything you need to know and provided you with all the methods you need to execute the task.
If men just really listened there could be a tremendous power shift.
Because let’s face it.. women make the world go round. Especially if we’re happy.
Happy wife..happy life Right?

In this text, I’m going to tell you exactly what she’s meaning.. and some of these facts men are not going to want to hear or believe.
Why listen to what I have to say?
Because I’m the vagina… and I’m going to share what we’re thinking.. actually wanting.. and the secret to why it appears like men and women seem to be from different planets.
So earth to the fellas.. here is what you need to know.